Biography

0

Heather Summers Quick Facts

Alias: Colleen, Serena Taylor
Date of Birth: 8/1/1986
Home Town: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Heather Summers Biography

Heather Summers is a blue eyed beauty who was born in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada in 1986. Heather made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2009 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Heather featured in just one adult film that fell in to the masturbation niche.

Heather Summers is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons including her humongous 34DD implants. Heather currently has a tattoo on her abdomen, lower back, and inner leg above her ankle. Heather also has her navel, clitoris and ears pierced.

During her career in the adult industry Heather has worked with just three adult production studios including Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore and Diabolic. Heather has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Mason Moore, Sadie West, Vanessa Naughty, and Madison Ivy.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. artin says:

    Hi , I Love You heather .

  2. Jack says:

    Hi I was wondering if you could do a custom video for me? Please let me know, email me at jakgriff3@gmail.com

  3. M. says:

    Heather Summers,
    You have such a wonderful appearing.
    I think You deserve a statute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *